Mitglieder bob

Bitte Mutationen mit dem Antragsformular melden! (Mitteilung: Mutation)

 

 


ACKLIN Guido, Herznach


AEBERHARD Urs, Einsiedeln


AESCHLIMANN Gregor, Uitikon


ALT Robert, Blonay


AMSTUTZ Werner, Herrliberg


ANDERHUB Steve, Eschenbach


ANNEN Martin, Arth


BÄCHLI Ueli, Würenlingen


BÄCHTOLD Walter, Schleitheim


BARAGA Jean-Louis, Zürich


BAUMGARTNER Werner,


BEELI Gaudenz, Flims


BENZ Sepp, Zürich


BERCHTOLD Werner, Zürich


BERTHOD Martin, St. Moritz


BORETTI Louis, Vionnaz


BORGHI Jean-François, Leysin


BORLOZ Frédy, Les Avant


BORN Rudolf, Zug


BRAZEROL Marcel, Richterswil


BÜHLER Hans-Peter, Regensdorf


CAPLAZI Thomas, St. Moritz


CASTY Guido, Flims-Dorf


CHEVALLEY Jean-Charles, Les Avants


CONRAD Peter, Silvaplana


DUTTWEILER  Werner, Enfonvelle


ENDRICH Felix, Guschelmuth


FASSER Ekkehard, Rieden/SG


FEDI Marco, Bachenbülach


FORSTER Max, Wohlen


FRICK Rolf, Erlenbach


GEERING Ernst, Zürich


GEISSBÜHLER Ueli, Tagelswangen


GERBER Rolf, Biel-Benken


GIEZENDANNER Max, Gattikon


GILLIERON Alain, Aigle


GIOBELINA Silvio, Leysin


GOETSCHI Reto, Hausen am Alibs


GRAF Walter A., Lausanne


GRENDELMEIER Reto, Würenlingen/AG


GROGG Jean-Francois, Aigle


GRÜEBLER Dr.  Walter, Riesch


GYSIN Marcel, Ehrendingen


HÄSELI Karl, Wallisellen


HILTEBRAND Hans, Dielsdorf


HIRSCHBÜHL Hansjörg, Zürich


HOFMANN Willy, Zollikon


HUBACHER Edy, Urtenen-Schönbühl


HUBMANN Otto, Wil


HUNGER Silvio, Champfér


ISENEGGER Franz, Flond GR


JATON MArcel, Territet


JUD Hans, Oberrieden


KÄGI Karl, Cairns


KECK Philippe, La Tour de Peilz


KLINGLER Roly, Zumikon


KOCHER Heinz, Hinterkappelen


LEU Heinz, Zouz


LEUGER Arthur, Wetzikon


LEUTENEGGER Hans, Freienbach


LIECHTI Peter, Ehrendingen


LIENHARD Fredy A., Degersheim


LÜDI Fritz sen., Winterthur


LÜDI Fritz jun.,


MANGOLD René, Wangen


MARCHAND Yves, La Conversion


MARTI Rudolf, Spiegel


MARTY Stefan, Watt


MEIER Heinz, Regensdorf


MEIERHANS Kurt, Thornton-Ontario


MEILI Christian, Celerina


MERGOZZI Christian, Echallens


METRY Gody, Vich


MEVIO Lorenzo, Samedan


MEYERHANS Pius, Emmen


MÖCKLI Heinz, Grüt (Gossau)


MONTANGERO Emile, Lausanne


MÜLLER Hansruedi, Tagelswangen


MÜNGER-Kuhn Brigitte, Bischofszell


NIPKOW Daniel, Bergdietikon


OTT Herbert, Erlen


PETER Fritz, Uitikon


PICHLER Ralph, Toronto M4P 2B1


PLOZZA-BURDET Françoise, Silvaplana


POLTERA Celest, Zürich


PONATO Orlando, Oberdürnten


QUIBLIER Alexandre, Lausanne


QUIBLIER Alexandre, Morges


RAHM Walter, Ettingen


RANTRA Piero, Celerina


RATTI Guido, Samedan


REICH Christian, Künten


RITTER Rico, Torre Bormida CN


RUCH René, Zuzwil


RÜEGG Christoph, Urdorf


RÜEGG Max, Schmerikon


RÜEGG Toni, Pfäffikon


RÜEGG Ivo, Tuggen


SCHÄRER Erich, Herrliberg


SCHÄRER Peter, Herrliberg


SCHENKER Heinz, Winterthur


SCHIHIN Jean-Pierre, Oberengstringen


SCHMID Peter, Zürich


SCHNEIDER Rudolf , Zollikon


SCHREIBER Toni, Volketswil


SCHWEIZER Hansjörg, Rafz


STADLER René, Flims-Dorf


STÖSSEL René, Uitikon


STUPAN Dumeng, Samedan


THOMA Heinz, Celerina


TORRIANI Gian-Carlo, Bivio


TRACHSEL Hansjörg, Celerina GR


TRÜTSCH Paul, Bassersdorf


VEDOVA Orlando, Oberrieden


WEY Herbert, Muri


WICKI Jean, Dietikon


ZOLLER Hans, Therwil


ZURBUCHEN Kurt, Qualicum Beach BC